Календар, сезон 2020/2021

 

Тур Дата Господарі М`ячi Гості
  Тур 1  26-09-2020 ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк)
ФК Калуш (Калуш) ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль)
Спарта (Чернівці) Темп (Вінниця)
ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці) Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ)
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький) ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ)
  Тур 2  30-09-2020 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький) ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці)
Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ) Спарта (Чернівці)
Темп (Вінниця) ФК Калуш (Калуш)
ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль) ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ)
ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк)
 Тур 3  03-10-2020 ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк) ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль)
ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ) Темп (Вінниця)
ФК Калуш (Калуш) Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ)
Спарта (Чернівці) ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький)
ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці) ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ)
 Тур 4  07-10-2020 ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці) Спарта (Чернівці)
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький) ФК Калуш (Калуш)
Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ)
Темп (Вінниця) ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк)
ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль)
 Тур 5  10-10-2020 ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль) Темп (Вінниця)
ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк) Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ)
ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький)
ФК Калуш (Калуш) ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці)
Спарта (Чернівці) ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ)
 Тур 6  14-10-2020 Спарта (Чернівці) ФК Калуш (Калуш)
ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці) ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ)
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький) ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк)
Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль)
ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ) Темп (Вінниця)
 Тур 7  17-10-2020 Темп (Вінниця) Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ)
ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль) ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький)
ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк) ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці)
ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ) Спарта (Чернівці)
ФК Калуш (Калуш) ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ)
 Тур 8  24-10-2020 ФК Калуш (Калуш) ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ)
Спарта (Чернівці) ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк)
ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці) ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль)
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький) Темп (Вінниця)
ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ) Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ)
  Тур 9  31-10-2020 Темп (Вінниця) ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці)
Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький)
ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль) Спарта (Чернівці)
ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк) ФК Калуш (Калуш)
ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ)
 Тур 10  07-11-2020 ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк) ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ)
ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль) ФК Калуш (Калуш)
Темп (Вінниця) Спарта (Чернівці)
Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ) ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці)
ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький)
  Тур 11  14-11-2020 ТОДЮСШ (Копичинці) ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький (Хмельницький)
Спарта (Чернівці) Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ)
ФК Калуш (Калуш) Темп (Вінниця)
ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСК Чемпіон Тернопіль (Тернопіль)
ДЮСШ-2 Луцьк (Луцьк) ДЮСШ-3 (Івано-Франківськ)
 Тур 12  
 Тур 13  
 Тур 14
 Тур 15
 Тур 16
 Тур 17
 Тур 18